Helsingecupen XC Mountainbike

Deltagarlistor

Motion

38 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Amundrud Mikael Alfta
Andersson Jörgen Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Berglund Leif Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Blomberg Einar SEGERSTA OK SEGERSTA
Blomberg Jonas Segersta OK Segersta
Blomberg Nils Hudik Triathlon Segersta
Gnestabo Joakim Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Hansson Lars Norrala
Håkansson Dennis Harmånger
Jonsson Alexander B-laget Söderhamn
Landell Micke Söderhamn
Lindström Thomas sandarne
Magnusson Leija Edsbyns SK-MTB Lössenbo
Magnusson Leo Edsbyns SK-MTB Lössenbo
Mårtensson Elis Bollnäs ck Bollnäs
Mårtensson Peter Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Nordin Thomas Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Norell Lars Olof Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Norfelt Mårten Bollnäs
Nyström Linda Bollnäs CK Söderhamn
Olanders Arvid Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Palmqvist Henrik Sandarne
Peters Lars Hälsinglands Multisport Söderala
Pettersson Martin Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Qvist Henning Stocka
ROSIN Kim Hudik Triathlon Järvsö
Relefors Björn Hudiksvall
Rens Peter Edsbyn
Roos Mikael Hudiksvall CK Hudiksvall, Sweden
Skoglund Jonas Bollnäs CK Holmsveden
Strömbäck Peter Bollnäs CK Kilafors
Sölveskog Anton Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Uddas Edvin Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Wahlbeck Fredrik Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Walther Joakim Harmånger
Westergren Sven Lajan Bollnäs
Wikström Mattias Edsbyn
Woxlin Elin Alfta Ösa OK Söderhamn

Ungdom

8 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Furuström John Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Gunnarsson Hannes Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Gunnarsson Hannes Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Nordgren Axel Bollnäs CK Holmsveden
Nyström Malte Bollnäs CK Söderhamn
Palmqvist Zack Bollnäs CK Sandarne
Silfver Alicia CK Natèn Ljusdal
Wängefors Melvin Bollnäs CK Edsbyn

Sport

34 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Abrahamsson Jennie Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Andersson Jakob Hudiksvalls cykelklubb Hudiksvall
Blom Magnus Hälsinglands Multisport Söderhamn
Eding Pontus Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Engman Mattias Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Furuström Joakim Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Hellberg Marika Hudik Triathlon Järvsö
Henriksson Jon Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Huldberg Johan Gävle CA Gävle
Hålldin Jörgen Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Jansson Andreas Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Johansson Peter Bollnäs CK Kilafors
Kring Joel Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Kullman Klas Hälsinglands Multisport Söderham
Magnusson Jakob Edsbyns SK-MTB Lössenbo
Mustonen Kimmo Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Nilsson Gustav Hudiksvalls Cykelklubb Njutånger
Nilsson Ola Bollnäs CK Söderhamn
Nyström Christian Bollnäs CK Söderhamn
Olevik Andreas Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Persson Magnus Edsbyns SK-MTB Ovanåker
Rinne Laurin Christoffer Bollnäs CK Norrala
Sjöberg Christer Gävle CA Gävle
Sjöström Jon Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Svedberg Tomas Hälsinglands Multisport Segersta
Svensk Sandra Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Sölveskog Jonas Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Uddas Fagerhof Anna Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Wassberg Daniel Bollnäs CK Kilafors
Wängefors Peter Bollnäs CK Edsbyn
Young Derek Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Öberg Lennart Enånger IK Enånger
Åkesson Peter Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Åslund Mikael Hudiksvall

Elit

15 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Bendrik Niclas Gävle CA Gävle
Blomberg Albin SEGERSTA OK Segersta
Bylars Linn Hudiksvalls cykelklubb Hudiksvall
Fänsmyr Peter Edsbyns SK-MTB Viksjöfors
Hellberg Franz Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Högdahl Sebastian Hudiksvalls CK Hudiksvall
Nordlund Niklas Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Norell Karl Johan Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Persson Johan Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Rotberger Fredrik Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Sundqvist Henrik Hudiksvalls CK Hudiksvall
Thyrén Emil Team TCMcykel Trönödal
Uddas Mats Edsbyns SK-MTB Edsbyn
Wallin Victor Hudiksvalls ck Hudiksvall
Wickberg Jens Hudiksvalls cykelklubb Hudiksvall